Clasificacion y Resultados

Pos.EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1Cajasur Córdoba6124201312133
2Atco. Torcal6024200410840
3La Boca Te Lia Alcantarilla5524174310555
4La Algaida FS462415187758
5UD. La Cruz Villanovense4324134710073
6Mabe Ejido Futsal3824122109592
7MSC Torreblanca «B»3424111127571
8Guadalcacín FSF3223102118369

Deportivo Córdoba

8ª Jornada
22 de Mayo 2021
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

7ª Jornada
08 de Mayo 2021

La Cruz Villanovense

Guadalcacín Futbol Sala

6ª Jornada
01 de Mayo 2021
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

5ª Jornada
24 de Abril 2021

Atlético Torcal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

4ª Jornada
10 de Abril 2021

1 – 2

Crónica

Deportivo Córdoba

La Cruz Villanovense

3ª Jornada
04 de Abril 2021
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

2ª Jornada
27 de Marzo 2021

Guadalcacin FSF

Atlético Torcal

1ª Jornada
20 de Marzo 2021
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

18ª Jornada
6 de Marzo 2021

La Algaida Futbol Sala

Torreblanca Melilla «B»

17ª Jornada
28 de Febrero 2021
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

15ª Jornada
14 de Febrero 2021

La Boca Te Lia Alcantarilla

S.D. Hispania

14ª Jornada
06 de Febrero 2020
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

13ª Jornada
- de Febrero 2021

Crónica

Villa de Fines

MONACHIL 2013

Monachil 2013

12ª Jornada
23 de Enero 2021
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

11ª Jornada
16 de Enero 2021

Martos Futbol Sala

Futsal Roldán

10ª Jornada
09 de Enero 2021
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

La Algaida Futbol Sala

9ª Jornada
12 de Diciembre 2020
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

8ª Jornada
5 de Diciembre 2020

Torreblanca Melilla «B»

La Boca Te Lia Alcantarilla

6ª Jornada
14 de Noviembre 2020
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

5ª Jornada
21 de Noviembre 2020

S.D. Hispania

Villa de Fines
4ª Jornada
7 de Noviembre 2020

1-3

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

3ª Jornada
31 de Octubre 2020
MONACHIL 2013

Monachil 2013

Martos FSF

2ª Jornada
24 de Octubre 2020
CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

1ª Jornada
17 de Octubre 2020

0-2

Roldán FSF

Deportivo Córdoba F.S. – Cajasur

Copa de Andalucia - Semifinal
10 de Octubre 2020

4-2

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal

MONACHIL 2013

Monachil 2013 C.F.

Copa de Andalucía - Cuartos
9 de Octubre 2020

1-3

CD EL EJIDO FUTSAL

Mabe El Ejido Futsal